GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Storm Weekender Tunic

Sale

Storm Weekender Tunic

$176.00$220.00

The Sympli Storm Weekender Tunic is part of the Sympli Foil Group – fabulous printed jersey with brilliant sheen and decadent softness. A V-neck black jersey pullover shirt with a contrast foil jersey collar, sleeve cuffs and placket detailing at the sides. Shirt tail hemline is longer in back than in front. Perfectly paired with your favorite leggings – especially the STORM Leggings – for an effortless look!  Relaxed fit – runs generous. 
Made in Canada.  Pewter Foil and Jersey:  94% Polyester, 6% Spandex.  Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle.  Hang to dry. 

SKU: 23140-3 Categories: ,
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Storm Weekender Tunic”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: