GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Slvless Tuck Dress – Painted Lines

Sale

Slvless Tuck Dress – Painted Lines

$210.00 $168.00

This sleeveless Tuck Dress has classic details and figure flattering lines.  Round neckline, bias cut panels, and tucked sides create a hi-lo hem.  No wrinkle jersey is great for travel.  Made in Canada.  94% Polyester, 6% Spandex. Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle, do not bleach, hang to dry. Do not tumble dry, do not dry clean. 

SKU: 28105CB Categories: , Tag:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Slvless Tuck Dress – Painted Lines”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: