Panel Dress With Pockets

Panel Dress With Pockets

$140.00

Q’neel go-anywhere panel dress has a V-Neckline, short sleeves, and front pockets inset on the bias seam, and flattering inverted pleat.  The back detail has a full line of pleating which complementing the way the dress flows.  Extremely flattering and soft.  Made in Denmark.  Machine washable in cold water.   93% Viscose 7% Elastane.  Measures approximately 45″ Shoulder to Hem.

SKU: 88725 2428 Categories: ,
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Panel Dress With Pockets”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: