GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Long V-Neck Tunic 16 only

Sale

Long V-Neck Tunic 16 only

$140.00 $70.00

Q’neel Long V-Neck tunic takes you from day into evening with ribbing detail on neckline and cuffs and fashion buttons off the left front shoulder to the waist.  Generously sized.  Made in Denmark.  81% Viscose, 19% Polyester.  Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle.  Hang to dry.

SKU: 83136 8693 Categories: , Tag:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Long V-Neck Tunic 16 only”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: