Long Essential Jacket

Sale

Long Essential Jacket

$288.00 $144.00

This System Lightweight Washable Stretch Crepe Long Jacket is sure to be a classic in your wardrobe. With the comfort of a cardigan and the polish of a jacket, this straight-fitting jacket will take you anywhere. High neck, open front, front neck darts, princess seams, on-seam pockets and a center back seam add to the classic look. Packs beautifully. Made in USA of imported materials. 66% Viscose/27% Nylon/7% Spandex. Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle. Hang to dry. May be dry cleaned.

SKU: EETL-J5294M Categories: ,
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Long Essential Jacket”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: