Lola Jeans – Alexa High Rise Skinny Ankle

Lola Jeans – Alexa High Rise Skinny Ankle

$90.00

Alexa Is high-rise, skinny ankle jean cut to hug your curves and give you the ultimate slimming silhouette. This timeless 4-way stretch denim with built-in recovery is a wardrobe essential. Antique Blue Is a strong wash with a contrast insert on the thigh and back pockets.  Fly front with button closure; 5 Pockets. 75% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 3% Spandex. Machine wash inside out in cold water. Do not bleach. Hang to dry or tumble dry low.     

SKU: Alexa-DAN Category:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Lola Jeans – Alexa High Rise Skinny Ankle”

You've just added this product to the cart: