Halo Henley

Halo Henley

$175.00

The Sympli Halo Henley is a beautifully draped 3/4 sleeve top with silver grommet detailing. The a-line silhouette is flattering on every body type – fitted at the bust and relaxes over the mid. Grommet detailing at the base of the v neckline and side slits. This is a great piece to pair with the coordinating Halo Narrow Pant! Cut in Sympli’s signature wrinkle resistant fabric, this piece lends itself great for travel wear or just adds ease for when you’re on the go!
Made in Canada.  94% Polyester, 6% Spandex.  Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle.  Hang to dry. 



*Sympli offers their styles in all ranges of sizes and 36 different colors, call today to special order if you do not see your size/color available here

SKU: 22208-2 Category:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Halo Henley”

You've just added this product to the cart: