GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Go To Vest Long

Sale

Go To Vest Long

$92.00$148.00

The Sympli Go To Vest Long is a terrific layering piece from Sympli. The simple drape of this open front long vest adds a relaxed flair to your favorite Sympli outfit, perfect for a light layer when travelling. Never wrinkles! This long Go To Vest features a drape neckline, deep armholes, open front, hits below the knee. Long side slits enhance the look and allow you access to your pockets!


Made in Canada. 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex. Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle. Hang to dry. Searching for a special color? Prefer a different length? Don’t see your size? This Sympli style is available for special order in Black.

SKU: 21157L Categories: , Tag:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Go To Vest Long”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: