GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Frame Jacket

Sale

Frame Jacket

$208.00$260.00

The Sympli Frame Jacket is part of the Sympli Vegan Leather group – streamlined texture and striking style. This beautifully draped open front jacket has vegan leather front panels that fall into a softly draped collar. The vegan leather and the jersey is separated by a decorative silver zipper for added style. An easy favorite – this fabulous jacket is effortless to mix, match and layer from season to season with your black sympli basics and beyond!  No front closure.


Made in Canada.  Vegan Leather:  51% Terylene, 46% Polyurethane, 3% Spandex;  Jersey:  94% Polyester, 6% Spandex.  Hand wash cold or machine wash delicate cycle.  Hang to dry. 

SKU: 25119 Categories: ,
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Frame Jacket”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: