Emi Kimono

Emi Kimono

$150.00$165.00

This stunning mixed media kimono is one of a kind – and may also be the last of its kind as this designer is no longer making clothing.  This style has been a favorite of our cusotmers over the years – and now may be your last chance to own one of these stunning pieces. 


 


Made in USA.  100% Rayon.  Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.

SKU: 130e Categories: ,
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

  • Size Guide
  • Reviews (0)

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Emi Kimono”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: