GOING OUT OF BUSINESS SALE. EVERYTHING MUST GO.

Crinkle Linen Pant 2X only

Crinkle Linen Pant 2X only

$250.00

A little funky but a lot of fun, this pant is made in a cotton linen blend with white contrast stitching throughout. An easy fitting pant with a balloon like style, a comfortable pull on waistband with an adjustable drawstring, deep front pockets and a wide full length leg.  Made in the USA.  65% cotton, 35% linen.  Cold water hand wash or hand wash cycle, do not bleach, hang to dry. Do not tumble dry. L/XL measures 30-38″ waist, 24″ inseam, 35″ length.  

SKU: LB1007 Categories: , Tag:
Clear

*Please note: While every effort has been made to reproduce actual colors, variations may occur on your screen.

HOW TO TAKE YOUR BODY MEASUREMENTS

Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit. For additional measurement information, please contact us at the boutique at (858) 847-9100. We are here to help you get the right fit the first time!
Size Guide
SizesMLXLXXL
Bust38404244
Waist30323436
Hips42444648
Sizes1X 2X 3X 
141618202224
Bust444648505355
Waist363840424547
Hips444648505356
Size81012141618202224
Bust363739414344464850
Waist283034363840424547
Hips394042444649525558

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your breasts while wearing your usual undergarments

WAIST: Measure at your natural waistline, at the smallest part

HIPS: With your feet together, measure below your waistline at the fullest part

INSEAM: Measure inside of leg from crotch to the bottom of the anklebone. Our sizes differ depending on the vendor. We tend to buy lines that run a little full in the hips. This guide will help you get as close as possible to the correct fit.

PLUS-SIZE

SIZEWAISTHIP
14W35"45"
16W37"47"
18W39"49"
20W41"51"
22W43"53"
24W45"55"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Crinkle Linen Pant 2X only”

You may also like…

You've just added this product to the cart: